HOME > Products > Optical Connector > LC/PC SM SX Connector

Quantity:
LC/PC SM SX Connector

LC/PC SM SX Connector

Specificaton:
Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Return loss: >55dB
Service life: >1000 times
Temperature range: -40°~85°

Features:
Single mode, multimode,PC,UPC,APC available
All connectors with dusty cap
Compliant with RoHS requirement

Application:
Telecommunication
CATV
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
Data network