HOME > Products > Optical Connector > LC/PC MM DX Connector

Quantity:
LC/PC MM DX Connector

LC/PC MM DX Connector

Specificaton:
Material: zirconia (ZrO2) ferrule
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Return loss: >45dB
Service life: >1000 times
Temperature range: -40°~85°

Features:
Single mode, multimode,PC,UPC,APC available
All connectors with dusty cap
Compliant with RoHS requirement

Application:
Telecommunication
CATV
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
Data network