HOME > Products > Optical Connector > ST/PC MM Connector

Quantity:
ST/PC MM Connector

ST/PC MM Connector

Specificaton:
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Return loss: >45dB
Service life: >1000 times
Temperature range: -40°~85°

Features:
Single mode, multimode ,PC,UPC,APC available
All connectors with dusty cap
Compliant with RoHS requirement

Application:
Telecommunication
CATV
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
Data network