HOME > Products > Optical Connector > MPO Connector

Quantity:
MPO Connector
MPO Connector

Specification:
Insertion loss: <0.75dB
Return loss: >40dB
Service life: >1000 times
Temperature range: -40°~80°

Features:
Single mode, multimode available
All connectors with dusty cap
Compliant with RoHS requirement

Application:
Telecommunication
CATV
LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)
Data network