HOME > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Quantity:
LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

LC/PC--LC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord

Specification:

Insertion loss: 0.2dB

Return loss: -50dB

Repeatable: 0.1dB (1000)

Temperature range: -40°c~85°c

Features:

High density applications

Snap-on locking element for easy and secure handling

Suitable for high power applications

Crimp sets for tubes and cables

Single model PC UPC and APC and multimode

Application:

Data processing network

Telecommunication networks

CATV

LAN (including FTTH and FTTD)